Optický rozbočovač 1x2 PLC G657A2, MINI MODUL, 0.9mm, SC/APC

Optický rozbočovač 1x2 PLC G657A2, MINI MODUL, 0.9mm, SC/APC

Optický rozbočovač 1x2 PLC G657A1,MINI MODUL, 0,9mm, s SC/APC konektorom

17 €

20,40 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2728

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 20 ks

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie