BL Optický rozbočovač 1x3, 1310/1550nm,SC/APC,SM, 2 okná 1330/1550nm

BL Optický rozbočovač 1x3, 1310/1550nm,SC/APC,SM, 2 okná 1330/1550nm

Optický rozbočovač 1x3, 1310/1550nm,SC/APC,SM, 2 okná 1330/1550nm

22,48 €

26,98 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1483

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 3 ks

Výrobca: TES

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie