BL Optický rozbočovač 1x6, 1310/1550nm,SC/APC,SM, 2 okná 1330/1550nm

BL Optický rozbočovač 1x6, 1310/1550nm,SC/APC,SM, 2 okná 1330/1550nm

Optický rozbočovač 1x6, 1310/1550nm,SC/APC,SM, 2 okná 1330/1550nm

34,03 €

40,84 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2390

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 3 ks

Výrobca: TES

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie