Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 5m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 5m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/PC-LC/PC - 5m SMF duplex 9/125/3000mm G625D, PVC

5,45 €

6,54 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-0819

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 73 ks

Optický patchcord SC/PC-LC/PC - 5m SMF duplex 9/125/3000mm G625D, PVC

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie