Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 5m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 5m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC-5m duplex, 9/125/3000, G657A1, PVC

6,20 €

7,44 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2296

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 43 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie