Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 10m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 10m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC-10m duplex, 9/125/3000, G652D, PVC

6,60 €

7,92 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2348

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 16 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie