Optický patchcord ST/PC - SC/PC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM

Optický patchcord ST/PC - SC/PC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM

Optický patchcord SC/PC-ST/PC - 2m duplex,9/125/3000, PVC

6,10 €

7,32 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1953

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 195 ks

Výrobca: TES

Optický patchcord SC/PC-ST/PC - 2m duplex,9/125/3000, PVC

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie