Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 5m 3.0mm, DX, MM, 62.5/125

Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 5m 3.0mm, DX, MM, 62.5/125

Optický patchcord SC/PC-LC/PC-2m MMF duplex, 62,5/125/3mm

4,30 €

5,16 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1396

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 41 ks

Optický patchcord SC/PC-LC/PC-2m MMF duplex, 62,5/125/3mm

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie