Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/APC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/APC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A1

optický patchcord SC/APC-LC/APC-2m duplex, SMF 9/125/3000mm, PVC, G657A1

9,56 €

11,47 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2638

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 49 ks

optický patchcord SC/APC-LC/APC-2m duplex, SMF 9/125/3000mm, PVC, G657A1

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie