Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 0,5m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 0,5m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/PC-LC/PC-0,5m SMF duplex, 9/125/3mm G625D

4,40 €

5,28 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1573

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 133 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie