Optický adaptér LC/PC quad, SM, (formát SC duplex)

Optický adaptér LC/PC quad, SM, (formát SC duplex)

Optický adaptér LC/PC quad SMF, (formát SC duplex) modrý

1,80 €

2,16 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2634

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 407 ks

Výrobca: TES

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie