Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A

optický patchcord LC/PC-LC/PC-3m duplex 9/125/3 G652D,SMF

5,50 €

6,60 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1773

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 127 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie