Optický patchcord LC/APC - LC/PC 1m 3.0mm, DX, SM,G657A1

Optický patchcord LC/APC - LC/PC 1m 3.0mm, DX, SM,G657A1

Optický patchcord LC/APC-LC/PC 1m duplex, 9/125/3000, PVC, G657A1, yellow

5,90 €

7,08 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2761

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 48 ks

Výrobca: TES

Optický patchcord LC/APC-LC/PC 1m duplex, 9/125/3000, PVC, G657A1

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie