Optický patchcord LC/APC - LC/PC 1m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord LC/APC - LC/PC 1m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord LC/APC-LC/PC 1m duplex, 9/125/3000, PVC, G652D

6,30 €

7,56 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2675

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 30 ks

Výrobca: TES

Optický patchcord LC/APC-LC/PC 1m duplex, 9/125/3000, PVC, G652D

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie