Optický patchcord LC/APC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord LC/APC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord LC/APC-LC/PC-3m duplex, 9/125/3000 G652D, SMF

6 €

7,20 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2174

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 48 ks

Výrobca: TES

Optický patchcord LC/APC-LC/PC 3m duplex, 9/125/3000, PVC, G652D

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie