Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 1m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 1m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord SC/PC-LC/PC-1m duplex 9/125/3000mm, G657A1, PVC

4,80 €

5,76 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2754

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 114 ks

Optický patchcord SC/PC-LC/PC-1m duplex 9/125/3000mm, G657A1, PVC

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie