Optický patchcord ST/PC - ST/PC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord ST/PC - ST/PC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord ST/PC-ST/PC - 9/125/G652D , 2m SMF duplex

6,80 €

8,16 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1173

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 41 ks

Výrobca: TES

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie