Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/APC 0,5m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/APC 0,5m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/PC-SC/APC 0,5m duplex 9/125/3000, PVC, G652D

4,80 €

5,76 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2050

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 29 ks

Výrobca: TES

Optický patchcord SC/PC-SC/APC 0,5m duplex 9/125/3000, PVC, G652D

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie