Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, MM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, MM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC - 3m duplex, 50/125/3000, PVC

5,70 €

6,84 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1855

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 1 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie