Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 7m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 7m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC, 7m, duplex, 9/125/3000, G652D, PVC

7 €

8,40 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2215

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 29 ks

Optický patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC, 7m, duplex, 9/125/3000, G652D, PVC

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie