Optický patchcord LC/PC - ST/PC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM

Optický patchcord LC/PC - ST/PC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM

Optický patchcord LC/PC-ST/PC-2m SMF 9/125/3000, duplex

8,20 €

9,84 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1174

Dostupnosť: Nie je skladom

Výrobca: TES

Optický patchcord LC/PC-ST/PC-2m SMF 9/125/3000, duplex

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie