CATWAY optický adaptér SC/PC, DX, SM

CATWAY optický adaptér SC/PC, DX, SM

optický adaptér SC/PC, duplex 9/125, LDSCUA

0,79 €

0,94 € s DPH

1,88 € s DPH Zľava 50%

Skladové číslo: 1-1201

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 370 ks

Výrobca: TES

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie