Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 20m 1.8mm, DX, SM, G657

Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 20m 1.8mm, DX, SM, G657

Patchcord LC/PC-LC/PC SM SX 3.0mm 20m G657A PE

10,80 €

12,96 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2829

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 9 ks

Výrobca: TES

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie