Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/APC-LC/PC-3m, 3.0mm duplex SM

5,10 €

6,12 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2986

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 31 ks

Optický patchcord SC/APC-LC/PC-3m 3.0mm duplex SM

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie