Optický patchcord LC/APC - LC/PC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord LC/APC - LC/PC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord LC/APC-LC/PC -2m SMF duplex, 9/125/3000, G657A1, PVC

6,20 €

7,44 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2760

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 48 ks

Výrobca: TES

Optický patchcord LC/APC-LC/PC 2m duplex, 9/125/3000, PVC, G657A1

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie