Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/PC 5m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/PC 5m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC-SC/PC 5m duplex, 3.0mm cable, G652D

5,80 €

6,96 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3197

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 47 ks

Optický patchcord SC/APC-SC/PC 5m duplex, 3.0mm cable, G652D

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie