Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC, 2m, duplex, 9/125/3000, G652D, PVC

5,90 €

7,08 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2978

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 89 ks

Optický patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC, 2m, duplex, 9/125/3000, G652D, PVC

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie