Optický patchcord E2000/APC - E2000/APC, 3m, 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord E2000/APC - E2000/APC, 3m, 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC 9/125, 3m, FOP-E2E2-D-3-9

47 €

56,40 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1240

Dostupnosť: Nie je skladom

Výrobca: TES

Optický patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC 9/125, 3m, FOP-E2E2-D-3-9

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie