Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/PC 2m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/PC 2m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC-SC/PC 2m simplex, 3.0mm cable, G652D

2,90 €

3,48 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3322

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 66 ks

Optický patchcord SC/APC-SC/PC 2m simplex, 3.0mm cable, G652D

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie