Optický rozbočovač 1x32 PLC G657A1, MINI MODUL, 0.9mm, SC/APC

Optický rozbočovač 1x32 PLC G657A1, MINI MODUL, 0.9mm, SC/APC

Optický rozbočovač 1x32 PLC G657A1,MINI MODUL, 0,9mm, s SC/APC konektorom

77,90 €

93,48 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-0588

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 2 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie