Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/PC-LC/PC - 3m SMF duplex 9/125/3000mm G652D, PVC

5,30 €

6,36 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1856

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 161 ks

Optický patchcord SC/PC-LC/PC - 3m SMF duplex 9/125/3000mm G652D, PVC

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie