Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/APC 1m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/APC 1m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord SC/APC-LC/APC-1m duplex, SMF 9/125/3000mm, PVC, G657A1

6,99 €

8,39 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-0344

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 27 ks

Optický patchcord SC/APC-LC/APC-1m duplex, SMF 9/125/3000mm, PVC, G657A1

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie