Optický rozbočovač 1x16 PLC G657A1, ABS, 2.0mm, SC/PC

Optický rozbočovač 1x16 PLC G657A1, ABS, 2.0mm, SC/PC

Optický rozbočovač 1x16 PLC G657A1, ABS, 2mm, so SC/PC konektorom, 1m

38 €

45,60 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3344

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 2 ks

Optický rozbočovač 1x16 PLC G657A1, ABS, 2mm, so SC/PC konektorom, 1m

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie