OPTEC SFP modul 1,25Gbps, WDM, TX1550/RX1310 (LC/3km,SM)

OPTEC SFP modul 1,25Gbps, WDM, TX1550/RX1310 (LC/3km,SM)

1,25G BiDi SFP TX1550/RX1310 SM LC 3km

15,98 €

19,18 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2815

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 6 ks

Výrobca: OPTEC

Záruka: 24 mesiacov

Typ prenosu: 3 km
Vlnové dĺžky: TX=1550 ; EX=1310nm
Port: 1x 1,25 Gbps LC SM
Vysielací výkon: 10 dB
Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie