Optický rozbočovač 1x16 PLC G657A1, MINI MODUL, 0.9mm, SC/PC

Optický rozbočovač 1x16 PLC G657A1, MINI MODUL, 0.9mm, SC/PC

Optický rozbočovač 1x16 PLC G657A1,MINI MODUL, 0,9mm, s SC/PC konektorom

25 €

30 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3378

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 10 ks

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie