MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10GbE SFP+ SR-LC (MM) 850nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit

MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10GbE SFP+ SR-LC (MM) 850nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

44 €

52,80 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: MK000112

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 3 ks

Výrobca: Mikrotik

Záruka: 24 mesiacov

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Datasheet     Kompatibilita

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie