Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 5m 3.0mm, DX, MM, 50/125, OM3

Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 5m 3.0mm, DX, MM, 50/125, OM3

Optický patchcord SC/PC-LC/PC-5m MMF duplex, 50/125, OM3

5,90 €

7,08 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3462

Dostupnosť: Nie je skladom

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie