Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 20m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657B3

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 20m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657B3

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 20m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657B3

9,20 €

11,04 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3471

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 2 ks

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie