Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 10m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657B3

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 10m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657B3

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 10m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657B3

8,60 €

10,32 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3472

Dostupnosť: Nie je skladom

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie