Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 15m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657B3

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 15m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657B3

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 5m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657B3

8,90 €

10,68 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3473

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 1 ks

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie