MultiPatchcord, 24x SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/125, G652D 20m

MultiPatchcord, 24x SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/125, G652D 20m

MultiPatchcord, 24x SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/125, G652D 20m

101,80 €

122,16 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3481

Dostupnosť: Na objednávku (2-3 prac.dni)

Výrobca: TES

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie