MultiPatchcord, 24x SC/APC-SC/PC, 9/125, G652D 1m

MultiPatchcord, 24x SC/APC-SC/PC, 9/125, G652D 1m

MultiPatchcord, 24x SC/APC-SC/PC, 9/125, G652D 1m

50,61 €

60,73 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3482

Dostupnosť: Na objednávku (2-3 prac.dni)

Výrobca: TES

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie