MultiPatchcord, 24x SC/APC-SC/PC, 9/125, G652D 20m

MultiPatchcord, 24x SC/APC-SC/PC, 9/125, G652D 20m

MultiPatchcord, 24x SC/APC-SC/PC, 9/125, G652D 20m

99,08 €

118,90 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3485

Dostupnosť: Na objednávku (2-3 prac.dni)

Výrobca: TES

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie