MultiPatchcord, 24x LC/PC-LC/PC, 9/125, G652D 10m

MultiPatchcord, 24x LC/PC-LC/PC, 9/125, G652D 10m

MultiPatchcord, 24x LC/PC-LC/PC, 9/125, G652D 10m

73,57 €

88,28 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3486

Dostupnosť: Na objednávku (3-4 prac.dni)

Výrobca: TES

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie