MultiPatchcord, 24x LC/PC-LC/PC, 9/125, G652D 15m

MultiPatchcord, 24x LC/PC-LC/PC, 9/125, G652D 15m

MultiPatchcord, 24x LC/PC-LC/PC, 9/125, G652D 15m

86,32 €

103,58 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3487

Dostupnosť: Na objednávku (3-4 prac.dni)

Výrobca: TES

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie