MultiPatchcord, 12x SC/APC-SC/PC, 9/125, G652D 10m

MultiPatchcord, 12x SC/APC-SC/PC, 9/125, G652D 10m

MultiPatchcord, 12x SC/APC-SC/PC, 9/125, G652D 10m

37,25 €

44,70 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3490

Dostupnosť: Na objednávku (3-4 prac.dni)

Výrobca: TES

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie