MultiPatchcord, 12x SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/125, G652D 20m

MultiPatchcord, 12x SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/125, G652D 20m

MultiPatchcord, 12x SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/125, G652D 20m

51,84 €

62,21 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3493

Dostupnosť: Na objednávku (3-4 prac.dni)

Výrobca: TES

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie