MultiPatchcord, 12x LC/PC-LC/PC, 9/125, G652D 20m

MultiPatchcord, 12x LC/PC-LC/PC, 9/125, G652D 20m

MultiPatchcord, 12x LC/PC-LC/PC, 9/125, G652D 20m

50,49 €

60,59 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3496

Dostupnosť: Na objednávku (3-4 prac.dni)

Výrobca: TES

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie