Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 200m, 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 200m, 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 200m, SX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

51,10 €

61,32 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3626

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 10 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie