Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 7m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 7m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 7m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A1

4 €

4,80 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3638

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 5 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie